Below you will find the nutrition information for a selection of our meals. The latest information can be found printed on the labels of this week’s meals.

Meal NameCalFatProteinFiberSugarsCarbs
Almond Crusted Chicken Tenders49013347555
Asian Chicken Wrap38014265735
Asian Garlic Chicken and Broccoli Rice Stir Fry490143511260
Bacon, Chicken, Sweet Potato Medley460153591044
Bacon, Egg, and Cheese Frittata36017282323
BBQ Chicken Loaded Potato4901337111068
BBQ Chicken Wrap32082716935
Beef and Quinoa Portabella 380142481339
Beef and Snow Pea Teriyaki270102471125
Beef Enchiladas48014329859
Beef Stroganoff460932101263
Black and Blue Steak Salad41024374612
Blackened Chicken Creaole48013366455
Buffalo Chicken with Potatoes and Broccoli49013388256
Chicken Fajitas with Black Beans and Brown Rice41010327447
Chicken Florentine Pasta38010317538
Chicken Jambalaya45011308660
Chicken Pad Thai370122851139
Chicken Pasta Puttenesca450123711651
Chicken Penne Alfredo3709375635
Chicken Piccata47011348059
Chicken Pot Pie480123381059
Chicken Ratatouille with Tomato Cream Sauce390173571628
Chicken Taco Salad4401236141653
Chicken Tinga Tacos w Refried Beans and Rice4801038151062
Chicken with Basil Rice and Roasted Red Pepper45011328056
Chili Mac440124314453
Chocolate Chip Muffin390212342135
Cider Pork Loin w Sweet Potatoes and Apples4901129102668
Classic Pot Roast5501049101466
Corned Beef and Cabbage with Honey Glazed Carrots3701227102539
Fiesta Quinoa Medley370111611652
Garlic Chicken Hot Pot46011334955
Garlic Roasted Chicken with Veggies38082991152
General Tso’s Chicken48073571570
Grilled Chicken Butternut Squash and Brown Butter390133411433
Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap38015296236
Grilled Chicken Salad w Perfectly Fresh Vinaigrette360163361423
Grilled Chicken w/ Sweet Potato31032781041
Grilled Chicken with Brown Rice and Broccoli3504.5287050
Honey Mustard Chicken51063172381
Italian Chicken Salad46013349154
Jerk Chicken with Coconut Rice and Black Beans44093281259
Lean Lemon Turkey49014365358
Lemon Grilled Chicken w Herb Rice and Broccoli50016338358
Lemon Pepper Tilapia4209328855
Paleo Thai Meatballs with Cauliflower Mash280112581325
Penne Ala Vodka460113741150
Pesto Grilled Chicken with Feta and Spinach50014379359
Pineapple Chicken with Chipotle Cilantro Vin510133171467
Pork Carnitas43018326435
Red White and Blue Salad with Chicken210727459
Roasted Chicken with Goat cheese Risotto and Asparagus45012336252
Shepards Pie4601532121552
Smoked Chicken with Herb Potatoes and Beans49015349653
Spanish Chorizo Omelette400123951034
Teriyaki Chicken with Cauliflower Fried Rice31063461129
Turkey and Asparagus Fritatta 38014403324
Turkey and Swiss Wrap with Garlic Herb Aioli39012403428
Turkey BLT Wrap50023423325
Turkey Chorizo Breakfast Burrito40012365935
Turkey Meatloaf with Smashed Potatoes and Peas4901335101263
Vegetable Lo Mein29061151151
Vegetarian Lasagna35012179944
Voodoo Chicken46013329654
White Chicken Chili490123818756
Whole Wheat Spaghetti and Meat Sauce440143210753